Osnovnošolsko posamično DP - F09
Šmarje - Sap, 13.4.2019

Lista igralcev

       Ime                          Kat ELO  LRat Fed.   Klub
    1. Belyaletdinov Leonard                  1859  SLO  0.0  OŠ Šmartno pod Šmarno gor
    2. Hočevar Nick                  III 1077 1800  SLO  0.0  OŠ Antona Globočnika
    3. Despotovič Pavle              III 1137 1798  SLO  0.0  OŠ P. V. Ljubljana
    4. Markus David                  III 1137 1756  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brinje
    5. Štorman Luka                  III 1122 1707  SLO  0.0  OŠ Braslovče
    6. Želj Lan                      III 1041 1693  SLO  0.0  III. OŠ Celje
    7. Kovačec Tilen                     1038 1674  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ljudski vrt
    8. Repar Domen                    IV 1080 1643  SLO  0.0  OŠ Z.O. Kočevje
    9. Plevel Orel Žiga              III      1637  SLO  0.0  OŠ Matije Čopa
   10. Babarovič Fran                         1625  SLO  0.0  OŠ Martina Krpana Ljublja
   11. Bahlen Dogbats Etsey Taras             1610  SLO  0.0  OŠ Nove Jarše
   12. Kristan Jakob                          1592  SLO  0.0  OŠ Radlje ob Dravi
   13. Morenčič Mathias                       1582  SLO  0.0  OŠ Deskle
   14. Berlot Tian                            1577  SLO  0.0  OŠ Deskle
   15. Ašič Nik                               1572  SLO  0.0  OŠ Artiče
   16. Prevc Urban                            1569  SLO  0.0  OŠ P. V. Ljubljana
   17. Hribernik Jernej               IV      1567  SLO  0.0  OŠ K. K. Poljčane
   18. Podržaj Ravnik Tilen           IV 1013 1562  SLO  0.0  OŠ Dolenjske Toplice
   19. Mižigoj Alexey                III      1551  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brežice
   20. Kolukaj Bleron                         1525  SLO  0.0  OŠ Jurija Dalmatina Krško
   21. Marinšek Mitja                 IV      1523  SLO  0.0  OŠ Antona Globočnika
   22. Sušec Nej                              1517  SLO  0.0  OŠ Radlje ob Dravi
   23. Batagelj Juš                           1509  SLO  0.0  OŠ J. A. Kranj
   24. Levanič Anej                           1508  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ljudski vrt
   25. Završnik Špela                         1502  SLO  0.0  OŠ Mokronog
   26. Blaško Maj                             1500  SLO  0.0  OŠ Antona Globočnika
   27. Ficko Črt                              1500       0.0  
   28. Miklič Aljaž                           1000       0.0  OŠ Trebnje
   29. Petek Nejc                             1500       0.0  OŠ Domžale
   30. Šarc Žan                               1500       0.0  OŠ Domžale
   31. Černe Jakob                            1500  SLO  0.0  OŠ Mokronog
   32. Grubor Aleksej                         1498  SLO  0.0  OŠ J. A. Kranj
   33. Berlot Andre                           1495  SLO  0.0  OŠ Deskle
   34. Intihar Dolina Gal                     1494  SLO  0.0  OŠ P. V. Ljubljana
   35. Smolej Matic                           1488  SLO  0.0  OŠ Matije Čopa
   36. Čepeljnik Žiga                         1488  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brezovica
   37. Vaupot Kajetan                 IV      1482  SLO  0.0  OŠ Slovenj Gradec
   38. Vrabec Lovro                           1474  SLO  0.0  OŠ Mokronog
   39. Erjavec Uroš                           1462  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brinje
   40. Gasior Jure                            1449  SLO  0.0  OŠ Jurija Dalmatina Krško
   41. Humar Jurij                            1445  SLO  0.0  OŠ Matije Čopa
   42. Zorko Lovro                            1444  SLO  0.0  OŠ Artiče
   43. Gorše Gabrijel Carlos                  1427  SLO  0.0  OŠ P. V. Ljubljana
   44. Škvarč Jernej                          1425  SLO  0.0  OŠ Kanal
   45. Hribar Miha                    IV      1420  SLO  0.0  OŠ Jurija Dalmatina Krško
   46. Bavec Jakob                    IV 1109 1411  SLO  0.0  OŠ H. J. H. Stari trg pri
   47. Novak Vid                              1404  SLO  0.0  OŠ Nove Jarše
   48. Keber Alen                     IV      1398  SLO  0.0  OŠ Jurija Dalmatina Krško
   49. Brumec Anže                            1393  SLO  0.0  OŠ K. K. Poljčane
   50. Tršelič Jaša Svit              IV      1384  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brežice
   51. Gobec Filip                            1376  SLO  0.0  III. OŠ Celje
   52. Zenjilovski Žan                        1376  SLO  0.0  OŠ Matije Čopa
   53. Jenček Gašper                  IV 1136 1368  SLO  0.0  OŠ Antona Globočnika
   54. Korošec Andraž                         1367  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brezovica
   55. Kukovec Mihael                         1366  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ljudski vrt
   56. Vidovič Lovro                          1355  SLO  0.0  OŠ K. K. Poljčane
   57. Mavsar Jon                             1353  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brezovica
   58. Tiran Lovro                    IV      1351  SLO  0.0  OŠ Center Novo mesto
   59. Nagy Lovro                             1334  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brezovica
   60. Kurnik Lenart                          1310  SLO  0.0  OŠ J. A. Kranj
   61. Stojanovič Jure                        1303  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ljudski vrt
   62. PodgoršekDimni Bor                     1301  SLO  0.0  OŠ J. A. Kranj
   63. Sefič Benjamin                 IV      1298  SLO  0.0  OŠ Matije Čopa
   64. Srebrnič Kučer Patrik                  1289  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brinje
   65. Bole Val                               1268  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ljudski vrt
   66. Krošel Gregor                          1218  SLO  0.0  OŠ K. K. Poljčane
   67. Želj Luka                              1194  SLO  0.0  III. OŠ Celje
   68. Vahčič Aleks                           1155  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brežice
   69. Daničič Anže                           1123  SLO  0.0  OŠ Boštanj
   70. Lovrenčič Lucian                       1109  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ob Dravinji
   71. Siladi Stipe                           1109  SLO  0.0  OŠ Nove Jarše
   72. Stanišič Aleksander                    1105  SLO  0.0  OŠ Nove Jarše
   73. Sampl Anže                             1090  SLO  0.0  OŠ Kanal
   74. Dukšič David                           1082  SLO  0.0  OŠ Kanal
   75. Urbančič Tilen                         1066  SLO  0.0  OŠ Žužemberk
   76. Matavž Gi                              1065  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ob Dravinji
   77. Halilovič Eldin                        1063  SLO  0.0  OŠ Nove Jarše
   78. Tikvič Klemen                          1047  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ljudski vrt
   79. Lušina Max                             1038  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brezovica
   80. Kofol Rafael                           1034  SLO  0.0  OŠ Kanal
   81. Krese Urban                            1034  SLO  0.0  OŠ Žužemberk
   82. Adrovič Anel                           1032  SLO  0.0  OŠ Nove Jarše
   83. Lajnšček Kralj Miha                    1024  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ob Dravinji
   84. Legan Nik                              1023  SLO  0.0  OŠ Žužemberk
   85. Končina Tilen                          1020  SLO  0.0  OŠ Otočec
   86. Baškovec Brin                          1019  SLO  0.0  OŠ Žirovnica
   87. Vučajnk Žiga                           1019  SLO  0.0  OŠ Artiče
   88. Kreačič Miro                           1016  SLO  0.0  OŠ P. V. Ljubljana
   89. Lazarevič Dario                        1005  SLO  0.0  OŠ Nove Jarše
   90. Kostrevc Leon                          1004  SLO  0.0  OŠ Otočec
   91. Andrejčič Jan                          1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Otočec
   92. Bahor Urban                            1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
   93. Barkovič Mark                          1000       0.0  OŠ Velika dolina
   94. Barkovič Nik                           1000       0.0  OŠ Velika dolina
   95. Bensa Oskar                            1000       0.0  Akademija Montessori
   96. Bevc Tin                               1000       0.0  OŠ Artiče
   97. Bečič Benjamin                         1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ob Dravinji
   98. Bibič Anej                             1000       0.0  OŠ Artiče
   99. Bogadi Tine                            1000       0.0  OŠ Mirana Jarca
  100. Bojanič Kristian                       1000       0.0  OŠ Danile Kumar
  101. Brolih  Patrik                         1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  102. Celebic Lan                            1000       0.0  OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše
  103. Daič Jakob                             1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Angela Besednjaka
  104. Demec Nejc                             1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  105. Deševič Leo                            1000       0.0  OŠ Martina Krpana
  106. Di Batista Liam                        1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Brezovica
  107. Dmitrovič Filip                        1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  108. Ferincek Andraž                        1000       0.0  OŠ Šmarje - Sap
  109. Fidersek Neo                           1000       0.0  OŠ P. V. Ljubljana
  110. Frigelj Matevž                         1000       0.0  OŠ Velika dolina
  111. Gajski Gal                             1000       0.0  OŠ Velika dolina
  112. Gerzin Alljaž                          1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  113. Godec Janž                             1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  114. Grozina Nik                            1000       0.0  OŠ Artiče
  115. Hadžovič Leon                          1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Nove Jarše
  116. Horvat Kristian                        1000       0.0  OŠ Martina Krpana
  117. Horvat Lian                            1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Šmarje - Sap
  118. Hribar Anže                            1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Riharda Jakopiča Lj
  119. Hribar Valter                          1000       0.0  OŠ Trebnje PŠ Dolenja
  120. Hunjak Weber Marko                     1000       0.0  OŠ Danile Kumar
  121. Huskič Mak                             1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  122. Ilijaš Juš                             1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  123. Juhart Korošec Bine                    1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ob Dravinji
  124. Juhart Korošec Gal                     1000  SLO  0.0  OŠ Ob Dravinji
  125. Karanovič Nemanja                      1000       0.0  OŠ Martina Krpana
  126. Kavčič Klemen                          1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  127. Kejžar Val                             1000       0.0  OŠ Danile Kumar
  128. Kobal Matevž                           1000       0.0  OŠ H. J. H. Stari trg pri
  129. Kocmur Luka                            1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  130. Krivec Aljaž                           1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  131. Lazič Jovo                             1000       0.0  OŠ Šmarje - Sap
  132. Lekič Filip                            1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  133. Lesar Nik                              1000       0.0  OŠ Z.O. Kočevje
  134. Levičar Denis                          1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  135. Longar Simon                           1000       0.0  OŠ Trebnje
  136. Marinič Marko                          1000       0.0  Akademija Montessori
  137. Marn Žiga                              1000       0.0  OŠ Trebnje PŠ Dolenja
  138. Marolt Žiga                            1000       0.0  OŠ Vič
  139. Nagode Tristan                         1000       0.0  Akademija Montessori
  140. Natlačen Jure                          1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  141. Nemič Erik                             1000       0.0  OŠ Danile Kumar
  142. Ogorevc Nino                           1000       0.0  OŠ Radlje ob Dravi
  143. Petrišič Matej                         1000       0.0  OŠ Danile Kumar
  144. Petrovič Nikola                        1000       0.0  OŠ Angela Besednjaka MB
  145. Pešec Gregor                           1000       0.0  III. OŠ Celje
  146. Pongarc Kuzma Ambrož                   1000       0.0  OŠ Martina Krpana
  147. Poznič Nejc                            1000       0.0  OŠ Z.O. Kočevje
  148. Prijatelj Martin                       1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  149. Ramšak Jošt                            1000       0.0  OŠ Šmarje - Sap
  150. Sever Zupančič David                   1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  151. Slana Gaber                            1000       0.0  OŠ Domžale
  152. Slanič Nino                            1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  153. Smrekar Bruno                          1000       0.0  OŠ Boštanj
  154. Stankovič Jaša                         1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  155. Zakrajšek Luka                         1000       0.0  OŠ Šmarje - Sap
  156. Šober Dorian                           1000       0.0  OŠ Angela Besednjaka
  157. Čampelj Nik                            1000       0.0  OŠ Z.O. Kočevje
  158. Čelofiga Liam                          1000       0.0  OŠ Angela Besednjaka
  159. Čop Jan                                1000       0.0  OŠ Škofljica
  160. Nagy  Nick                             1000       0.0  OŠ I MS
  161. Slavič Jurij                           1000       0.0  OŠ I MS
  162. Fujs Balažič Jan                       1000       0.0  
  163. Balažič Jaka                           1000       0.0  OŠ I MS
  164. Kalamar Jan                            1000       0.0  OŠ I MS

Monarch, verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: www.velemojstrica.si, Arbiter: Ana Srebrnič, IA