1. mladinska liga
Organizator: ŠK En Passant
Glavni sodnik: Ana Srebrnič
Igralni cas: 20 min + 10 s
1. mladinska liga
Dobrna, 30.-31.8.2019
Dobrna, 30.-31.8.2019
Mesto | Ime | Klub | Točke | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urh, Zala | ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj | 8.0/9 | 89% |
2. | Marovt, Nejc | ŠK Slovenec Poljčane | 7.5/9 | 83% |
3. | Gabrijan, Timotej | ŠD Fram | 7.5/9 | 83% |
4. | Olenik Čampa, Rudi | ŠD Domžale TAJFUN | 7.0/9 | 78% |
5. | Jelen, Miha | ŠK Ig | 7.0/9 | 78% |
6. | Brilej, Jaka | Celjski ŠK | 6.5/9 | 72% |
7. | Vidmar, Klara | ŠK Komenda Popotnik | 5.5/9 | 61% |
8. | Javornik, Nik | ŽŠK Maribor | 4.0/7 | 57% |
9. | Simič Pušnik, Vito | ŠK Branik Maribor | 5.0/9 | 56% |
10. | Lavrenčič, Matic | ŠK Ljubljana | 3.5/8 | 44% |
Mesto | Ime | Klub | Točke | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nareks, Matic | Celjski ŠK | 8.0/9 | 89% |
2. | Drevenšek, Doroteja | ŽŠK Maribor | 5.5/7 | 79% |
3. | Redek, Leon | ŠD Vrhnika | 7.0/9 | 78% |
4. | Lugarič Kotnik, Liam | ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri | 5.5/9 | 61% |
5. | Perme, Martin | ŠK Komenda Popotnik | 5.0/9 | 56% |
6. | BabaroviŠ, Fran | ŠK Komenda Pogi | 5.0/9 | 56% |
7. | Bobnar, Samo | ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka | 4.5/9 | 50% |
8. | Antolič, Tobija | ŠK En Passant | 4.5/9 | 50% |
9. | Marinč, Primož | ŠK Ljubljana | 2.5/5 | 50% |
10. | Krupenko, Katja | ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj | 4.0/9 | 44% |
Mesto | Ime | Klub | Točke | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markun, Ozbej | ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka | 7.5/9 | 83% |
2. | Zvizej, Ziga | Celjski ŠK | 7.0/9 | 78% |
3. | Hiti, Erik | ŠD Domžale TAJFUN | 6.5/9 | 72% |
4. | Cimperman, Teo | ŠK Komenda Popotnik | 6.5/9 | 72% |
5. | Filippovsky, Nikita | ŠK Ljubljana | 5.0/8 | 62% |
6. | Centrih, Aleks | ŽŠK Maribor | 3.5/6 | 58% |
7. | Jelen, Luka | ŠK Ig | 5.0/9 | 56% |
8. | Sep, Matic | ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri | 5.0/9 | 56% |
9. | Perme, Stanko | ŠK Komenda Pogi | 5.0/9 | 56% |
10. | Grof, Aleks | ŠD Rokada Lendava | 5.0/9 | 56% |
Mesto | Ime | Klub | Točke | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drevenšek, Gašper | ŽŠK Maribor | 6.0/7 | 86% |
2. | Hiti, Tim | ŠD Domžale TAJFUN | 6.0/9 | 67% |
3. | Intihar Dolina, Gal | ŠK Ljubljana | 2.0/6 | 33% |
4. | Čmer Strašek, Žiga | ŠD Šentjur | 1.0/9 | 11% |
Mesto | Ime | Klub | Točke | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hribernik, Jernej | ŠK Slovenec Poljčane | 4.5/9 | 50% |
Mesto | Ime | Klub | Točke | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krošel, Gregor | ŠK Slovenec Poljčane | 3.0/9 | 33% |
Tempo: 20 min + 10 s
Arbiter: Ana Srebrnič
WinEkipni 4.01.04, Lastnik: www.velemojstrica.si